English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug-abusing offender; substance abusing offender
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
délinquant toxicomane [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
delicuente drogadicto [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; delincuente toxicómano [correct, masculine and feminine noun, Spain]