English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug paraphernalia [correct]
CONT: Security is responsible for the conduct of unannounced searches for alcohol, drugs or drug paraphernalia on company-owned or controlled premises.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
accessoires facilitant la consommation de drogues [correct, masculine noun]