English (Pharmacy)
drug preparation
French (Pharmacie)
préparation du médicament [feminine noun]; préparation medicamenteuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia)
preparación del medicamento [feminine noun]; preparación medicamentosa [feminine noun]