English (Veterinary Drugs)
animal pharmaceutical [correct]
OBS: pharmaceutical : a pharmaceutical [of or relating to pharmacy] preparation : medicinal drug
French (Médicaments vétérinaires)
produit pharmaceutique vétérinaire [correct, masculine noun]