English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf heliotrope [correct]; prostrate heliotrope [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
héliotrope couché [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Boraginaceae.