English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
four-parted gentian [correct]; four-parted dwarf gentian [correct]; four-part gentian [correct]; fourpart dwarf gentian [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Gentianaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gentiane fausse-amarelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Gentianaceae.