English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf azalea [correct]; coast azalea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhododendron de l'Atlantique [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.