English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Rocky Mountain helianthella [correct]; one-flowered helianthella [correct]; one-flowered little sunflower [correct]; Rocky Mountain dwarf sunflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hélianthelle uniflore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.