English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
longflower rabbitbrush [correct]; long-flower rabbitbrush [correct]; dwarf rabbitbrush [correct]; small rabbitbrush
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bigelovie naine [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.