English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
autumn dwarf gentian [correct]; northern gentian [correct]; felwort gentian [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Gentianaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gentiane amarelle [correct, feminine noun]; gentiane amère [correct, feminine noun]; gentiane aigüe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Gentianaceae.