English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fragrant false indigo [correct]; dwarf false indigo [correct]; amorpha dwarf indigo [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
faux-indigo nain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.