English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Singapore holly [correct]; dwarf holly [correct]; miniature holly [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malpighiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Malpighia coccigera [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malpighiaceae.
OBS: Malpighia coccigera : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.