English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender dwarf morning-glory [correct]; tropical speedwell [correct]; blue haze [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
évolvulus fausse-stellaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Convolvulaceae.