English (Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
collection of dye baths [correct]; dye bath collection
CONT: Collection of dye baths and reuse on other products can save fresh water by 25% and reduce wastewater quantities by 30%.
French (Teinturerie)
collecte de bains de colorants [feminine noun]; collecte des bains de colorants [feminine noun]