English (Respiratory Tract)
progressive dyspnea [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Voies respiratoires)
dyspnée progressive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.