English (Psychology (General))
integrated type [correct]
OBS: According to E. R. Jaensch, this type is characterized by a holistic attitude and wide-ranging attention; he thinks holistically and organically and is capable of change.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
type intégré [masculine noun]