English (Historical Park and Site Names; Ecology (General))
Gerry E. Studds-Stellwagen Bank National Marine Sanctuary [correct, United States]
OBS: The Gerry E. Studds-Stellwagen Bank National Marine Sanctuary's mission is to conserve, protect, and enhance the biodiversity, ecological integrity, and cultural legacy of this 842-square-mile stretch of open water and the seafloor below located at the mouth of Massachusetts Bay.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Écologie (Généralités))
Gerry E. Studds-Stellwagen Bank National Marine Sanctuary [correct, masculine noun, United States]