English (Electronic Commerce)
e-business strategy [correct]; electronic business strategy [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
stratégie d'affaires électroniques [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
estrategia de negocios electrónicos [correct, feminine noun]