English (Electronic Commerce; Banking)
e-payment card [correct]; e-cash card [correct]; Ecash card [correct]; cybercash card [correct]; electronic cash card [correct]
OBS: See also "cash card" and "cybercash".
French (Commerce électronique; Banque)
carte de paiement électronique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Operaciones bancarias)
tarjeta de pago electrónico [correct, feminine noun]