English (Smoker's Articles; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cigalike [correct]; cigarette lookalike [correct]; mini e-cigarette [correct]; cig-a-like
French (Articles de fumeur; Drogues et toxicomanie)
similicigarette [feminine noun]; cigarette électronique mini [feminine noun]; cigarette électronique de première génération [feminine noun]