English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
e-cluster strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
stratégie de regroupement des services [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.