English (Special-Language Phraseology; Labour Relations)
e-filing of domestic registrations [correct]
CONT: Significant Achievements... E-filing of domestic registrations; Increased number of education sessions and combined delivery with other agencies...
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Relations du travail)
dépôt par voie électronique des inscriptions d'entreprises canadiennes [proposal, masculine noun]; dépôt par voie électronique des inscriptions d'entreprises nationales [proposal, masculine noun]