English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Leadership in E-Government [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category H, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Leadership dans le cyber-gouvernement [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie H, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Relié à la Semaine GTEC 2003.