English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Innovative Cross-Jurisdictional E-Government Projects [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category C, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Projets innovateurs pangouvernementaux du cyber-gouvernement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie C, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Reliés à la Semaine GTEC 2003.