English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Innovative E-Government Pilot Projects [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category E, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Projets pilotes innovateurs sur le cyber-gouvernement [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie E, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Reliés à la Semaine GTEC 2003.