English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
e-government driver [correct]; driver for e-government [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
catalyseur du cybergouvernement [correct, masculine noun]; moteur du cybergouvernement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.