English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
build citizen trust in e-government [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
gagner la confiance des citoyens dans le cybergouvernement [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.