English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Unique Achievement in E-Government [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category G, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Réalisation unique en matière de gouvernement [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie G, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.