English (Postal Service Operation; Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Machinery)
maintenance panel [officially approved]; E.C.U. panel
OBS: maintenance panel: Term officially approved by the Postal Mechanization Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Exploitation postale; Timbres et oblitération; Machines)
tableau d'entretien [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fait partie du B.C.E.
OBS: tableau d'entretien: Terme uniformisé par le comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie de la mécanisation postale.