English (Auditing (Accounting); Taxation)
error inspection
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Fiscalité)
inspection des erreurs [feminine noun]; IE [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Impôt20
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire des sigles utilisés par Revenu Canada, Impôt, 92/04/02.