English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
memorial bursary [correct]; memorial award [correct]; memorial scholarship [correct]; memorial prize [correct]
OBS: The Pearl Hagen Memorial Awards (Laurentian University).
OBS: The David Nikolashivill Memorial Scholarship.
OBS: Call Callaham Memorial Bursaries.
OBS: The E.T. Lute Memorial Prize in Philosophy.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse commémorative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bourses commémoratives Pearl Hagen (Université Laurentienne).
OBS: Bourse d'études à la mémoire de Robert Reaman.