English (Pulp and Paper)
paper industry
OBS: La structure de l'industrie papetière.(INSEE E10, p. 172).
French (Pâtes et papier)
industrie papetière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pasta y papel)
industria papelera [feminine noun]