English (Artificial Intelligence)
end-to-end learning [correct]; E2E [correct]
CONT: End-to-end learning, or E2E [is a] deep learning process in which a model is instructed to perform a task from start to finish. It's not trained to accomplish a task sequentially but instead learns from the inputs and solves it all at once.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage de bout-en-bout [correct, masculine noun]