English (Road Names)
Earl Grey Pass Trail [correct, British Columbia]
OBS: Information confirmed with the Ministry of Parks, Province of British Columbia.
French (Odonymes)
sentier Earl Grey Pass [correct, masculine noun, British Columbia]