English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Patents (Law); Commercial Law)
previous application; earlier application
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Brevets d'invention (Droit); Droit commercial)
demande antérieure [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual; Patentes de invención (Derecho); Derecho mercantil)
solicitud anterior [feminine noun]