English (Actuarial Practice; Pensions and Annuities)
actuarially reduced pension [correct]; actuarially-reduced pension [correct]
CONT: [An] "actuarially reduced pension" means a pension that has been reduced by an amount determined by an actuary that reflects the fact that the pension is being paid from a date that is earlier than the date the [employee], based on his or her service, would be eligible for an unreduced pension...
French (Actuariat; Pensions et rentes)
pension réduite sur une base actuarielle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Práctica actuarial; Pensiones y rentas)
pensión reducida actuarialmente [correct, feminine noun]