English (Animal Diseases; Cattle Raising)
bovine genital campylobacteriosis [correct]
DEF: A venereal disease of cattle caused by Campylobacter fetus venerealis and characterized by early embryonic death and its consequential infertility and by a low incidence of abortion.
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des bovins)
campylobactériose génitale bovine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado bovino)
campilobacteriosis genital bovina [correct, feminine noun]