English (Layout of the Workplace; Working Practices and Conditions)
nap room [correct]
CONT: [The company] was an early adopter of this understanding approach to the need for rest and relaxation, and has had a nap room at its headquarters for over a decade.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail; Régimes et conditions de travail)
salle de sieste [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] une salle de sieste avec un lit ou des fauteuils inclinables et un éclairage tamisé, qui permettra au travailleur en manque de sommeil ou à celui qui souffre de migraines de fermer les yeux quelques minutes [...]