English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
early termination date
OBS: early termination date : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
date de liquidation anticipée [feminine noun]
OBS: date de liquidation anticipée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.