English (Loans)
early drawing
OBS: early drawing : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
tirage anticipé [masculine noun]
OBS: tirage anticipé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.