English (Medical Instruments and Devices; The Eye)
dynamic laminometer [correct]
OBS: ... a non-invasive diagnostic instrument for the rapid screening and early diagnosis of glaucoma.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Oeil)
laminomètre dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] instrument de diagnostic non invasif qui permet le dépistage rapide et le diagnostic précoce du glaucome.
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Ojo)
laminómetro dinámico [proposal, masculine noun]