English (Museums)
Canadiana [correct]
DEF: things relating to Canada and its history, especially early Canadian furniture, textiles, books, etc.
French (Muséologie)
Canadiana [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Collection d'objets, de documents, etc., concernant le Canada, son histoire.