English (Labour and Employment; Labour Relations)
early mediation
CONT: "The Industry Specialists use the technique of preventive mediation, early mediation... "
OBS: "Industrial Relations Program", in Labour Department Annual Report.
French (Travail et emploi; Relations du travail)
médiation anticipée [feminine noun]
OBS: Conflits du travail.