English (Employment Benefits)
referred retirement annuity [correct]
OBS: Compare to «early retirement annuity», «normal retirement annuity» and «postponed retirement annuity».
French (Avantages sociaux)
rente de retraite différée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rente de retraite dont le service est différé jusqu'à l'âge normal de la retraite.