English (General Vocabulary)
package [correct]; policy package [correct]
CONT: Package of measures.
CONT: Voluntary early retirement package
French (Vocabulaire général)
train de mesures [correct, masculine noun]; série de mesures [correct, feminine noun]; programme [masculine noun]; offre [feminine noun]
CONT: Programme de retraite anticipée volontaire
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
conjunto de medidas [correct, masculine noun]