English (Annuities (Insurance); Employment Benefits; Government Accounting; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
early retirement eligibility service
French (Rentes (Assurances); Avantages sociaux; Comptabilité publique; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
service donnant droit à la retraite anticipée [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le domaine des régimes de pension agréés.