English (Pensions and Annuities)
potential benefit value [correct]
CONT: The early retirement window benefit value for a member who is eligible to elect, but has not yet elected, to receive the benefit.
French (Pensions et rentes)
valeur potentielle des prestations [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Valeur des prestations pendant la période d'admissibilité à la retraite anticipée à l'égard d'un participant qui a le droit de choisir de recevoir les prestations, mais qui ne l'a pas encore fait.