English (Employment Benefits; Labour and Employment)
early retirement plan [correct]; early retirement scheme
French (Avantages sociaux; Travail et emploi)
régime de retraite anticipée [masculine noun]
OBS: Vocabulaire de la recherche sur les traitements.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Trabajo y empleo)
plan de jubilación anticipada [masculine noun]