English (Pensions and Annuities)
retirement age [correct]; age at retirement [correct]
DEF: The age at which a pension benefit, other than a benefit in respect of a disability, is or may become payable to the employee under the terms of a pension plan without adjustment by reason of early retirement.
French (Pensions et rentes)
âge de retraite [correct, masculine noun]; âge à la retraite [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Âge auquel une prestation de pension, à l'exception d'une prestation relative à une invalidité, est ou peut devenir payable à l'employé aux termes d'un régime de pension, sans rajustement en raison d'une retraite anticipée.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
edad de jubilación [feminine noun]; edad de retiro [feminine noun]