English (Employment Benefits)
early retirement factor [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux)
coefficient d'anticipation [correct]; coefficient de minoration [correct, masculine noun]; coefficient d'abattement [masculine noun]
DEF: Taux de réduction appliqué au montant de la rente lorsque celle-ci est servie avant l'âge normal de la retraite.