English (Sociology of Communication; Nonverbal Communication (Psychology))
early signer [correct]
OBS: [Early signers are] exposed to... sign language very early in life or at least within the critical acquisition period up to 5 years of age, but not from birth...
French (Sociologie de la communication; Communication non verbale (Psychologie))
signeur précoce [correct, masculine noun]; signeure précoce [correct, feminine noun]