English (Agricultural Economics)
labour productivity ratio
OBS: Ratio of productivity of labour in a given segment of the economy(e. g. agriculture) to labour productivity in total economy
French (Économie agricole)
ratio de productivité du travail [masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport de la productivité du travail dans un secteur donné de l'économie (p. ex. agriculture) à la productivité du travail dans l'ensemble de l'économie