English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cycloguanil embonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
embonate de cycloguanil [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
embonato de cicloguanilo [masculine noun]