English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pararosaniline embonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
embonate de pararosaniline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
embonato de pararrosanilina [masculine noun]