English (Plastics Industry; Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
embossing equipment
OBS: Canadian Plastics and Rubber Machinery & Equipment MFGRS.
French (Industrie des plastiques; Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
matériel de gaufrage [proposal, masculine noun]