English (Tourism)
authentic experiencer [correct]
CONT: First we have authentic experiencers, people who appreciate a bit of the exotic combined with nature. They embrace learning and being creative.
French (Tourisme)
adepte d'expériences authentiques [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: D'abord, les adeptes d'expériences authentiques, qui apprécient un peu d'exotisme marié à la nature. L'apprentissage et la créativité les font vibrer.