English (Dentistry)
dental education [correct]
DEF: All forms of education which embrace the profession or art of a dentist.
French (Dentisterie)
enseignement dentaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tout enseignement qui se rapporte à l'art dentaire et à son exercice.
Spanish (Odontología)
educación odontológica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Todas las formas de educación que cubran la profesión o el arte de ser odontólogo.