English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting; Federal Administration; Ethics and Morals)
fraud awareness [correct]
CONT: People are increasingly embracing measures such as fraud awareness, legal compliance, disclosure of wrongdoing and whistleblower protection. These are to catch the few individuals in organizations who are actually crooks.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique; Administration fédérale; Éthique et Morale)
sensibilisation à la fraude [correct, feminine noun]