English (Sports and Casual Wear)
leisure outfit [correct]
CONT: The typical leisure outfit is reminiscent of the college-style of the 80’s: khaki trouser’s, casual sweaters, in discreet colors, and loafers.
CONT: Tracksuit : Always keep in shape with this sport and leisure outfit made from Softex, a specially soft fabric. Fully-lined, with an embroidered SwissairWorldDesign logo on the shoulder and thigh. For him and her in S, M, L and XL.
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs)
tenue de loisirs [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La nouvelle tenue de loisirs ... sportif-chic et agréable à porter! Grâce à la fermeture partielle par zip, la veste se met et s'enlève facilement.Matière: 65% polyester / 35% coton.