English (Silk (Textiles); Thread Spinning (Textiles); Embroidery Notions)
embroidery silk
French (Soieries; Filature (Textiles); Articles et accessoires de broderie)
soie à broder [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sedería; Fabricación de hilados (Textiles); Artículos y accesorios de bordado)
seda para bordar [feminine noun]