English (Airfields; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
aerodrome emergency plan [correct]
French (Aérodromes; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
plan d'urgence d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aeródromos; Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
plan de emergencia de aeródromo [correct, masculine noun]; plan de emergencia [correct, masculine noun]