English (Air Transport)
aerodrome service road [correct]
OBS: Aerodrome service roads may serve as emergency access roads when they are suitably located and constructed.(note 1).
French (Transport aérien)
route de service d'aérodrome
OBS: Les routes de service d'aérodrome peuvent servir de route d'accès d'urgence lorsque leur emplacement et leur construction conviennent à cette fin. (note 1).