English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Interiors; Aircraft Systems)
cabin air pressure emergency relief valve [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs; Circuits des aéronefs)
robinet de décharge d'urgence de pression cabine [correct, masculine noun]