English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
Toronto Island Airport Emergency Procedures Manual [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
Manuel des mesures d'urgence à l'aéroport de l'île de Toronto [correct, masculine noun]