English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
emergency allocation; allocation for emergency operations
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
allocation d'urgence [feminine noun]; allocation pour opérations d'urgence [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
asignación para casos de urgencia [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.