English (Finance)
emergency financial arrangements
OBS: emergency financial arrangements : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
arrangements financiers exceptionnels [masculine noun]
OBS: arrangements financiers exceptionnels : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.