English (Operations Research and Management; Nuclear Science and Technology)
probalistic risk analysis
OBS: IAEA [International Atomic Energy Agency] 's Budget 1986; September 11, 1987.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
analyse probabiliste du risque [feminine noun]; APR [feminine noun]
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales; Ciencia y tecnología nucleares)
análisis probabilista de riesgos [masculine noun]; APR [feminine noun]