English (Accounting)
energy accounting
OBS: energy accounting : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
bilan énergétique [masculine noun]
OBS: bilan énergétique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.