English (Field Artillery)
fire plan table [correct]
DEF: A presentation of planned targets giving data for engagement.
French (Artillerie de campagne)
tableau de plan de feu [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Présentation des objectifs prévus indiquant les données nécessaires à l'engagement.