English (Practice and Procedural Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
action to enjoin [correct]
CONT: Action to enjoin those acts or practices.
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
action en injonction visant
CONT: Action en injonction visant ces actes ou ces pratiques.