English (Cooking and Gastronomy)
multisensory cooking [correct]
CONT: Pupils really enjoy the experiences offered by multisensory cooking and look forward to Fridays when they get a chance to touch, smell and taste lots of different ingredients and get messy!
French (Cuisine et gastronomie)
cuisine multisensorielle [correct, feminine noun]