English (Property Law (civil law))
right of enjoyment [correct]
DEF: Right to make use of a thing and, should the occasion arise, receive the fruits of it.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
droit de jouissance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil))
derecho de disfrute [correct, masculine noun]