English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
enlarged keyboard [correct]
CONT: Keyboards and control systems including :enlarged and miniaturized keyboards and keyboard emulators.
OBS: ISO code: 21 09 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
clavier agrandi [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Clavier et systèmes de commande comprenant : les claviers agrandis ou miniaturisés et les émulateurs de clavier.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 09 06.