English (Computers and Calculators; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
enlarged keyboard [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
clavier surdimensionné [correct, masculine noun]; clavier élargi [correct, masculine noun]